BuyHome.ge

BLOG

+995 595 33 78 33

USD

GEL

169 000 $

2 641 $ / m²

0 ₾
0 ₾ / m²

3-room apartment in BlueSky Tower — 12th floor

Batumi, City center, Tbel Abuseridze St, 13, Batumi

View:: Mountain view

Developer

Gas connection

Gas connected

Condition

Renovated

Area

64  

Floor

12/36

Rooms

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Building status

Under construction

Completion

2025

Distance to the sea

500 м.

Apartment description

🌇 3-room apartment in BlueSky Tower — 12th floor

🏢 Located in Block B on the 12th floor, fully furnished and equipped. The apartment has two balconies and offers views of the mountains, the stadium and Carrefour. Central heating and hot water (boiler) are provided.

📌 Characteristics:

📍 Tbel Abuseridze St, 13, Batumi

🏢 Floor: 12/36
📐 Area: 64 m²
🛏 Layout: 1 living room + 2 bedrooms
⚒ Condition: Renovated
🌅 View: Mountains, stadium and Carrefour
📍 Location: city center
🏗 Complex: BlueSky Tower (Developer: Like House)
🚪 Elevators: no data
🔥 Gasification: Gas connected
🛋 Comfort: Furnished, with appliances, with kitchen
🚗 Infrastructure: Reception, Restaurant, Underground parking, Pool, Security, SPA, Fitness center, CCTV, Shopping center, Entertainment center, Casino
📏 Distance to sea: 500 m

🌟 Advantages:

  • Fully furnished and equipped with appliances (2 ACs, 3 TVs, dishwasher, microwave, washing machine)
  • Panoramic views of the mountains, stadium and Carrefour
  • Central heating and hot water (boiler)
  • Two balconies and practical layout (1 living room + 2 bedrooms)
  • Extensive complex amenities (pool, underground parking, SPA, fitness center)